4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 14.08.2020
20:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178037
Sa 15.08.2020
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178039
18:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178041
19:00
FC Subingen
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178038
19:30
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178040
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178036
Sa 22.08.2020
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178042
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178045
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178046
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178043
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178044
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178047
Fr 28.08.2020
20:15
FC Niederbipp
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178050
Sa 29.08.2020
18:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178052
19:00
FC Subingen
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178049
20:15
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178051
So 30.08.2020
10:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178048
11:00
FC Attiswil
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178053
Sa 05.09.2020
17:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178059
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178056
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178057
18:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178054
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178055
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178058
Sa 12.09.2020
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178065
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178060
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178061
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178062
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178063
20:15
FC Attiswil
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178064
Di 22.09.2020
20:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178066
20:00
FC Luterbach
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178067
20:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178068
20:00
FC Oensingen
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178069
20:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178070
20:00
FC Subingen
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178071
Sa 26.09.2020
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178076
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178072
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178073
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178074
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178077
So 27.09.2020
11:00
FC Attiswil
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178075
Sa 03.10.2020
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178078
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178079
17:00
FC Subingen
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178082
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178083
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178081
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178080
Sa 10.10.2020
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178089
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178087
17:30
FC Deitingen
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178088
18:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178085
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178084
So 11.10.2020
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178086
Sa 17.10.2020
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178090
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178094
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178095
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178092
19:00
FC Subingen
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178093
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178091
Sa 24.10.2020
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178100
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178101
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178098
17:30
FC Deitingen
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178099
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178096
So 25.10.2020
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178097
Sa 20.03.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178103
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178104
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178106
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178105
So 21.03.2021
FC Zuchwil
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178102
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178107
Sa 27.03.2021
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178111
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178112
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178113
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178110
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178109
So 28.03.2021
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178108
Sa 10.04.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178116
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178117
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178119
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178118
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178115
So 11.04.2021
FC Zuchwil
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178114
Sa 17.04.2021
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178120
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178124
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178125
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178123
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178122
So 18.04.2021
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178121
Sa 24.04.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178129
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178130
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178127
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178128
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178131
So 25.04.2021
FC Zuchwil
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178126
Sa 01.05.2021
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178133
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178137
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178136
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178135
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178132
So 02.05.2021
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178134
Sa 08.05.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178142
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178143
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178139
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178140
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178141
So 09.05.2021
FC Zuchwil
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178138
Sa 15.05.2021
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178144
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178146
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178149
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178148
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178145
So 16.05.2021
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178147
Sa 29.05.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178155
18:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178151
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178152
19:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178153
19:30
FC Oensingen
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178154
So 30.05.2021
FC Zuchwil
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178150
Sa 05.06.2021
17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 178156
17:00
FC Luterbach
FC Oensingen
Spielnummer 178157
17:30
FC Post Solothurn
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 178159
19:30
FC Deitingen
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 178158
19:30
FC Kestenholz
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 178161
So 06.06.2021
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 178160
So 13.06.2021
14:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 178162
14:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Attiswil
Spielnummer 178163
14:00
FC Niederbipp
FC Post Solothurn
Spielnummer 178164
14:00
FC Subingen
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 178165
14:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Luterbach
Spielnummer 178166
14:00
FC Oensingen
FC Klus-Balsthal
Spielnummer 178167