Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 27.10.2019 13:00
Kurdischer FC Solothurn
29' Baran Ildeniz
47' Baran Ildeniz
2:4
(1:1)
FC Lommiswil
16' Jonas Ebel
63' Nico Schläppi
72' Andrin Zumstein
90'+3' Florian Vogt
    • Verwarnung Enes Yörük (Kurdischer FC Soloth)
      Verwarnung Enes Yörük (Kurdischer FC Soloth)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Lommiswil
      Torschütze Florian Vogt
    • Verwarnung Nico Schläppi (Lommiswil)
      Verwarnung Nico Schläppi (Lommiswil)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Lommiswil
      Torschütze Andrin Zumstein (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Lommiswil
      Torschütze Nico Schläppi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Kurdischer FC Soloth
      Torschütze Baran Ildeniz
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kurdischer FC Soloth
      Torschütze Baran Ildeniz
    • Verwarnung Lukas Amiet (Lommiswil)
      Verwarnung Lukas Amiet (Lommiswil)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Lommiswil
      Torschütze Jonas Ebel

    Kurdischer FC Solothurn

    1 Karakas 18 Onurlu (C) 5 Demir 20 Yörük 22 Yigit 15 Özdemir 11 Demirci 4 Catak 9 Günes 7 Saritoprak 21 Ildeniz
     
    1
    Karakas Ayhan
    Torhüter
    18
    Onurlu Muzaffer(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Demir Abdurrahman
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Yörük Enes
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    22
    Yigit Serhat
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Özdemir Murat
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Demirci Taylan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Catak Namet
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Günes Özcan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Saritoprak Isyan
    Hängende Spitze
    21
    Ildeniz Baran
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Polatli Gökce
    23
    Karakus Simo
    Trainer
     
    Karakas Ayhan

    FC Lommiswil

    1 Sieber 4 Sauter 10 Amiet 5 Brunner 3 Pfeiffer 9 Mhretab 7 Zumstein 16 Vogt (C) 17 Müller 8 Lauber 18 Ebel
     
    1
    Sieber Timo
    Torhüter
    4
    Sauter Marc
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Amiet Lukas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Brunner Oliver
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Pfeiffer Adrian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Mhretab Ykalo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Zumstein Andrin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Vogt Florian(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Müller Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lauber Tobias
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Ebel Jonas
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Schmid Patrick
    6
    Bögli Dominic
    21
    Rindlisbacher Lukas
    14
    Vogt Tobias
    15
    Schläppi Nico
      
    11
    Ebel Lukas
    13
    Müller Timon
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Jean Claude
    Abwesend
    Schmid Benjamin (Verletzt)
    Mulubrhan Amanuel (Privat)
    Schmid Michael (Ferien)
    Neff Lukas (Militär)
    Suludere Janick (Ausland)
    Güggi Manuel (Verletzt)
    Biberstein Marco (Privat)
    Baumann Lauro (Privat)
    Fasnacht Yannik (Rekonvaleszent)
    Bamba Zakaria (Rekonvaleszent)
    Stuber Lars (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Marti Simon (Ferien)
    Rothenbühler Rolf (Verletzt)
    Vogt Raphael (Verletzt)
    Schmid Julian (Ferien)