4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Härkingen1100(0)5:0+53 
2.SC Fulenbach1100(0)6:3+33 
3.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach1100(1)3:2+13 
4.FC Egerkingen1100(2)2:0+23 
5.FC Kappel1100(7)3:1+23 
6.FC Uskana Olten1010(1)2:201 
7.FC Juventus Dulliken1010(5)2:201 
8.FC Hägendorf1001(0)0:2-20 
9.FC Wangen a/A1001(0)3:6-30 
10.FC Trimbach1001(0)0:5-50 
11.FC Wolfwil1001(1)2:3-10 
12.FC Dulliken 1001(1)1:3-20 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 23.08.2019
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Fortuna Olten
7
1
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Wolfwil
FC Egerkingen
G
18:00
US Oltenese
FC Kappel

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach4220(0)21:1+206 
2.US Oltenese3120(0)12:2+103 
3.FC Winznau3120(0)2:1+13 
4.FC Azzurri Niedergösgen4121(3)5:9-43 
5.FC Fortuna Olten4121(10)7:8-13 
6.FC Wolfwil2020(0)0:000 
7.FC Kappel3021(0)1:2-10 
8.FC Egerkingen3021(0)0:14-140 
9.FC Kestenholz4022(0)5:16-110 
10.SC FulenbachR 180180(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wolfwil2200(0)24:6+186 
2.FC Deitingen1100(0)14:1+133 
3.FC Winznau1100(0)11:1+103 
4.FC Dulliken1001(0)4:9-50 
5.FC Klus-Balsthal1001(0)1:11-100 
6.FC Egerkingen b2002(0)3:29-260 

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dulliken 1100(0)18:1+173 
2.FC Mümliswil1100(0)6:2+43 
3.FC Kappel b1100(0)11:10+13 
4.FC Klus-Balsthal b1100(0)4:3+13 
5.FC Winznau b0000(0)0:000 
6.FC Trimbach b1001(0)10:11-10 
7.FC Hägendorf1001(0)3:4-10 
8.FC Wolfwil1001(0)2:6-40 
9.FC Härkingen b1001(0)1:18-170 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Härkingen1100(0)11:0+113 
2.FC Trimbach1100(0)8:1+73 
3.FC Klus-Balsthal1100(0)5:0+53 
4.FC Egerkingen1100(0)3:1+23 
5.FC Wolfwil1100(0)2:0+23 
6.SC Fulenbach1001(0)1:3-20 
7.FC Kappel1001(0)0:2-20 
8.FC Winznau1001(0)0:5-50 
9.FC Fortuna Olten1001(0)1:8-70 
10.FC Mümliswil1001(0)0:11-110 

Senioren 40+ (7/7) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Senioren 40+ (7/7) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wolfwil1100(0)12:5+73 
2.FC Olten0000(0)0:000 
US Oltenese0000(0)0:000 
FC Dulliken 0000(0)0:000 
5.FC Härkingen1001(0)5:12-70 

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Bettlach1100(0)9:1+83 
2.Gäu Selection1100(0)8:1+73 
3.FC Mümliswil1100(0)5:1+43 
4.SC Blustavia1100(0)3:0+33 
5.FC Fortuna Olten 1001(0)0:3-30 
6.FC Attiswil1001(0)1:5-40 
7.FC Wolfwil1001(0)1:8-70 
8.FC Klus-Balsthal1001(0)1:9-80