2. Liga

1.FC Iliria9531(21)26:7+1918 
2.FC Olten 9531(21)17:9+818 
3.FC Biberist9522(15)21:15+617 
4.FC Lommiswil10442(25)20:15+516 
5.FC Mümliswil9342(18)10:13-313 
6.FC Subingen9342(25)15:13+213 
7.FC Härkingen10415(19)20:19+113 
8.FC Trimbach9324(20)14:25-1111 
9.SC Fulenbach9234(14)16:18-29 
10.FC Klus-Balsthal9234(51)15:20-59 
11.FC Bellach9216(22)13:26-137 
12.GS Italgrenchen9126(50)13:20-75 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Attiswil9810(12)37:9+2825 
2.FC Luterbach9702(18)21:16+521 
3.HSV Halten9603(11)30:20+1018 
4.Türkischer SC Solothurn b9522(9)28:14+1417 
5.FC Wiedlisbach 9405(8)20:20012 
6.FC Post Solothurn9324(13)15:18-311 
7.FC Subingen 9324(18)8:21-1311 
8.FC Welschenrohr 10325(11)15:20-511 
9.FC Klus-Balsthal10325(13)13:18-511 
10.FC Mümliswil9315(10)19:18+110 
11.FC Riedholz9126(6)17:30-135 
12.FC Zuchwil9126(20)15:34-195 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach7511(13)16:11+516 
2.FC Winznau 6501(3)23:6+1715 
3.US Oltenese6501(6)25:6+1915 
4.FC Azzurri Niedergösgen7412(20)19:14+513 
5.FC Mümliswil7403(8)13:12+112 
6.FC Klus-Balsthal7214(27)14:19-57 
7.FC Fortuna Olten7124(15)12:24-125 
8.FC Egerkingen7115(5)13:24-114 
9.FC Kappel8107(10)13:32-193 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde

1.FC Subingen7430(5)21:2+1913 
2.FC Lommiswil8422(3)18:11+712 
3.FC Fortuna Olten7322(6)23:7+169 
4.FC Grenchen 157241(10)16:15+18 
5.Thal United8233(2)14:10+47 
6.Team Jurasüdfuss7223(22)11:17-66 
7.FC Trimbach7124(14)3:40-373 
8.FC Deitingen7043(3)9:13-42 
9.FC NiederbippR 9090(0)0:000 
FC RiedholzR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.FC Grenchen 15 a7601(3)25:7+1818 
2.SC Fulenbach7430(2)28:8+2015 
3.FC Post Solothurn7421(4)23:19+414 
4.FC Hägendorf7322(7)22:11+1111 
5.FC Olten 8314(4)18:22-410 
6.Gäu-Selection7232(8)16:14+29 
7.Thal United7205(4)14:26-126 
8.Team Jurasüdfuss7115(6)11:25-144 
9.FC Zuchwil7106(28)8:33-253 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

1.FC Biberist b8602(6)51:19+3218 
2.FC Grenchen 15 b8512(1)33:20+1316 
3.FC Klus-Balsthal8512(10)46:11+3516 
4.FC Deitingen8314(1)26:25+110 
5.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach c8314(8)16:40-2410 
6.SC Derendingen8008(37)7:64-570 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Mümliswil5500(5)25:12+1315 
2.FC Gerlafingen5401(0)21:7+1412 
3.FC Hägendorf5401(3)21:14+712 
4.FC Klus-Balsthal5302(0)26:13+139 
5.FC Deitingen 5203(1)14:10+46 
6.FC Wiedlisbach5104(5)7:20-133 
7.FC Canspor5104(7)6:26-203 
8.FC Luterbach5005(24)7:25-180 

Senioren 40+

1.FC Klus-Balsthal5500(2)13:6+715 
2.FC Biberist 5401(5)16:2+1412 
3.FC Subingen 4220(0)9:5+48 
4.FC Iliria 5203(0)6:13-76 
5.CIS Solettese5104(1)9:12-33 
6.FC Bellach 3012(0)2:5-31 
7.FC Zuchwil5014(22)6:18-121 

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Niederbipp b9603(20)12:10+218 
2.Gäu Selection8512(3)26:16+1016 
3.SC Blustavia8413(3)17:17013 
4.FC Dulliken8413(12)17:14+313 
5.FC Fortuna Olten8314(0)28:25+310 
6.FC Attiswil9234(2)13:17-49 
7.FC Klus-Balsthal8224(9)10:11-18 
8.FC Grenchen 158215(7)8:21-137