Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde

Fr 29.03.2019
20:00
Team Jurasüdfuss
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 205107
Sa 30.03.2019
15:30
FC Deitingen a
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 205105
17:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Deitingen b
Spielnummer 205108
So 31.03.2019
11:00
FC Wangen b.O.
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205109
14:00
FC Trimbach
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205106
Sa 06.04.2019
16:00
FC Deitingen b
Team Jurasüdfuss
Spielnummer 205112
16:00
FC Subingen b
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 205114
So 07.04.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 205111
11:00
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Deitingen a
Spielnummer 205110
13:30
FC Niederbipp
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205113
Fr 26.04.2019
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 205116
20:00
Team Jurasüdfuss
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205118
Sa 27.04.2019
17:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Wangen b.O.
Spielnummer 205119
19:30
FC Deitingen a
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205115
So 28.04.2019
14:00
FC Trimbach
FC Deitingen b
Spielnummer 205117
Do 02.05.2019
20:00
FC Deitingen b
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 205123
Sa 04.05.2019
17:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Deitingen a
Spielnummer 205120
So 05.05.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205122
11:00
FC Wangen b.O.
Team Jurasüdfuss
Spielnummer 205121
13:30
FC Niederbipp
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205124
Fr 10.05.2019
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205127
20:00
Team Jurasüdfuss
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 205129
Sa 11.05.2019
16:00
FC Subingen b
FC Deitingen b
Spielnummer 205126
19:30
FC Deitingen a
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 205125
So 12.05.2019
14:00
FC Trimbach
FC Wangen b.O.
Spielnummer 205128
Fr 17.05.2019
20:00
Team Jurasüdfuss
FC Deitingen a
Spielnummer 205130
Sa 18.05.2019
16:00
FC Deitingen b
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 205134
17:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205131
So 19.05.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205133
11:00
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 205132
Do 23.05.2019
20:00
FC Deitingen a
FC Deitingen b
Spielnummer 205135
20:00
FC Niederbipp
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205136
20:00
FC Subingen b
FC Wangen b.O.
Spielnummer 205137
20:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 205138
20:00
FC Trimbach
Team Jurasüdfuss
Spielnummer 205139
So 26.05.2019
Team Jurasüdfuss
FC Wiedlisbach
Spielnummer 205141
FC Welschenrohr
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205142
HNK Croatia
FC Deitingen b
Spielnummer 205144
11:00
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Niederbipp
Spielnummer 205143
14:00
FC Trimbach
FC Deitingen a
Spielnummer 205140
Mi 29.05.2019
20:00
FC Deitingen b
FC Wangen b.O.
Spielnummer 205146
Fr 31.05.2019
19:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205149
Sa 01.06.2019
16:00
FC Subingen b
Team Jurasüdfuss
Spielnummer 205148
17:00
FC Deitingen a
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205145
So 02.06.2019
13:30
FC Niederbipp
FC Welschenrohr
Spielnummer 205147