Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.03.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Lommiswil b
Spielnummer 205899
10:00
HSV Halten b
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205893
10:00
SC Flumenthal b
FC Selzach
Spielnummer 205894
11:30
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205897
12:00
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205895
13:00
FC Subingen c
GS Italgrenchen b
Spielnummer 205896
13:00
FC Biberist c
Türkischer SC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205892
15:00
SC Derendingen b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205898
Fr 05.04.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
HSV Halten b
Spielnummer 205906
Sa 06.04.2019
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Grenchen 15 d
Spielnummer 205902
FC Bellach b
FC Subingen c
Spielnummer 205903
10:00
FC Leuzigen b
FC Biberist c
Spielnummer 205907
13:00
FC Selzach
FC Gerlafingen c
Spielnummer 205904
13:00
FC Subingen b
SC Flumenthal b
Spielnummer 205905
13:30
FC Deitingen
SC Derendingen b
Spielnummer 205901
15:30
FC Zuchwil b
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205900
Fr 26.04.2019
18:30
HSV Halten b
FC Leuzigen b
Spielnummer 205908
18:30
SC Flumenthal b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205909
18:30
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205910
18:30
FC Subingen c
FC Selzach
Spielnummer 205911
18:30
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205912
18:30
SC Derendingen b
GS Italgrenchen b
Spielnummer 205913
18:30
HNK Croatia
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205914
18:30
FC Lommiswil b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205915
Fr 03.05.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Gerlafingen c
Spielnummer 205921
Sa 04.05.2019
GS Italgrenchen b
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205917
FC Bellach b
SC Derendingen b
Spielnummer 205918
10:00
FC Leuzigen b
SC Flumenthal b
Spielnummer 205922
13:00
FC Selzach
FC Grenchen 15 d
Spielnummer 205919
13:00
FC Subingen b
FC Subingen c
Spielnummer 205920
14:30
FC Deitingen
FC Lommiswil b
Spielnummer 205916
15:00
FC Biberist c
HSV Halten b
Spielnummer 205923
Sa 11.05.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205929
FC Zuchwil b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205931
10:30
FC Lommiswil b
GS Italgrenchen b
Spielnummer 205930
11:00
SC Flumenthal b
FC Biberist c
Spielnummer 205924
11:30
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205927
12:00
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Leuzigen b
Spielnummer 205925
13:00
FC Subingen c
Türkischer SC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205926
15:00
SC Derendingen b
FC Selzach
Spielnummer 205928
Fr 17.05.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Grenchen 15 d
Spielnummer 205936
Sa 18.05.2019
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205932
FC Bellach b
FC Lommiswil b
Spielnummer 205933
10:00
FC Leuzigen b
FC Subingen c
Spielnummer 205937
10:00
HSV Halten b
SC Flumenthal b
Spielnummer 205939
13:00
FC Biberist c
FC Gerlafingen c
Spielnummer 205938
13:00
FC Selzach
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205934
13:00
FC Subingen b
SC Derendingen b
Spielnummer 205935
Sa 25.05.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205944
FC Lommiswil b
FC Selzach
Spielnummer 205945
11:30
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Leuzigen b
Spielnummer 205942
12:00
FC Gerlafingen c
HSV Halten b
Spielnummer 205940
13:00
FC Subingen c
FC Biberist c
Spielnummer 205941
13:30
FC Deitingen
GS Italgrenchen b
Spielnummer 205947
15:00
SC Derendingen b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205943
15:00
FC Zuchwil b
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205946
Mi 29.05.2019
18:30
FC Bellach b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205948
18:30
FC Selzach
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205949
18:30
FC Subingen b
FC Lommiswil b
Spielnummer 205950
18:30
Türkischer SC Solothurn
HNK Croatia
Spielnummer 205951
18:30
FC Leuzigen b
SC Derendingen b
Spielnummer 205952
18:30
FC Biberist c
FC Grenchen 15 d
Spielnummer 205953
18:30
HSV Halten b
FC Subingen c
Spielnummer 205954
18:30
SC Flumenthal b
FC Gerlafingen c
Spielnummer 205955
Sa 01.06.2019
HNK Croatia
FC Leuzigen b
Spielnummer 205959
FC Lommiswil b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205960
FC Zuchwil b
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205961
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205963
11:30
FC Grenchen 15 d
HSV Halten b
Spielnummer 205957
13:00
FC Subingen c
SC Flumenthal b
Spielnummer 205956
15:00
SC Derendingen b
FC Biberist c
Spielnummer 205958
15:00
FC Deitingen
FC Selzach
Spielnummer 205962