Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Mi 27.03.2019
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Bellach b
*
*
Spielnummer 205895
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Deitingen
*
*
Spielnummer 205897
SC Flumenthal b
FC Selzach
*
*
Spielnummer 205894
FC Subingen c
GS Italgrenchen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205896
FC Biberist c
Türkischer SC Solothurn
*
*
Spielnummer 205892
SC Derendingen b
FC Zuchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205898
HSV Halten b
FC Subingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205893
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Selzach
FC Gerlafingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205904
FC Leuzigen b
FC Biberist c
*
*
Spielnummer 205907
FC Subingen b
SC Flumenthal b
*
*
Spielnummer 205905
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Grenchen 15 d
*
*
Spielnummer 205902
Mi 10.04.2019
FC Bellach b
FC Subingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205903
Mi 24.04.2019
FC Deitingen
SC Derendingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205901
Do 25.04.2019
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Subingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205910
FC Subingen c
FC Selzach
*
*
Spielnummer 205911
Fr 26.04.2019
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Bellach b
*
*
Spielnummer 205912
SC Derendingen b
GS Italgrenchen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205913
FC Lommiswil b
FC Zuchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205915
HSV Halten b
FC Leuzigen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205908
SC Flumenthal b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
*
*
Spielnummer 205909
Di 30.04.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
HSV Halten b
*
*
Spielnummer 205906
Fr 03.05.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Gerlafingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205921
FC Bellach b
SC Derendingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205918
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Deitingen
FC Lommiswil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205916
FC Subingen b
FC Subingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205920
FC Biberist c
HSV Halten b
*
*
Spielnummer 205923
FC Leuzigen b
SC Flumenthal b
*
*
Spielnummer 205922
Do 09.05.2019
FC Selzach
FC Grenchen 15 d
*
*
Spielnummer 205919
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Subingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205927
SC Flumenthal b
FC Biberist c
*
*
Spielnummer 205924
FC Subingen c
Türkischer SC Solothurn
*
*
Spielnummer 205926
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Leuzigen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205925
FC Zuchwil b
FC Deitingen
*
*
Spielnummer 205931
SC Derendingen b
FC Selzach
*
*
Spielnummer 205928
Mi 15.05.2019
FC Lommiswil b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
*
*
Spielnummer 205960
Fr 17.05.2019
Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Grenchen 15 d
*
*
F
Spielnummer 205936
FC Bellach b
FC Lommiswil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205933
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Leuzigen b
FC Subingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205937
FC Biberist c
FC Gerlafingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205938
FC Subingen b
SC Derendingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205935
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Zuchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205932
Di 21.05.2019
HSV Halten b
SC Flumenthal b
*
*
Spielnummer 205939
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Lommiswil b
FC Selzach
*
*
Spielnummer 205945
FC Zuchwil b
FC Subingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205961
Do 23.05.2019
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Lommiswil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205930
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Subingen c
FC Biberist c
*
*
Spielnummer 205941
FC Grenchen 15 d
FC Leuzigen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205942
FC Gerlafingen c
HSV Halten b
*
*
Spielnummer 205940
FC Zuchwil b
FC Bellach b
*
*
Spielnummer 205946
FC Deitingen
GS Italgrenchen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205947
SC Derendingen b
Türkischer SC Solothurn
*
*
Spielnummer 205943
Di 28.05.2019
FC Leuzigen b
SC Derendingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 205952
Mi 29.05.2019
FC Biberist c
FC Grenchen 15 d
*
*
Spielnummer 205953
HSV Halten b
FC Subingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205954
SC Flumenthal b
FC Gerlafingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 205955
FC Bellach b
FC Deitingen
*
*
Spielnummer 205948
FC Selzach
FC Zuchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205949
FC Subingen b
FC Lommiswil b
*
*
Spielnummer 205950
Sa 01.06.2019
SC Derendingen b
FC Biberist c
*
*
Spielnummer 205958
FC Grenchen 15 d
HSV Halten b
*
*
Spielnummer 205957
FC Subingen c
SC Flumenthal b
*
*
Spielnummer 205956
FC Deitingen
FC Selzach
*
*
Spielnummer 205962
GS Italgrenchen b
FC Bellach b
*
*
Spielnummer 205963