Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.03.2019
13:00
FC Bellach b
SC Blustavia c
Spielnummer 205571
14:00
FC Biberist b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205572
14:30
FC Subingen b
FC Grenchen 15 b
Spielnummer 205569
16:00
FC Zuchwil b
FC Gerlafingen b
Spielnummer 205570
Sa 06.04.2019
10:00
FC Grenchen 15 b
FC Riedholz b
Spielnummer 205577
10:30
SC Blustavia c
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205575
14:00
FC Biberist b
FC Luterbach b
Spielnummer 205573
15:30
FC Gerlafingen b
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205576
17:00
FC Deitingen
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205574
Sa 13.04.2019
14:00
FC Luterbach b
FC Riedholz b
Spielnummer 205568
Sa 27.04.2019
11:00
FC Luterbach b
FC Grenchen 15 b
Spielnummer 205578
11:00
FC Bellach b
FC Biberist b
Spielnummer 205582
12:00
FC Subingen b
SC Blustavia c
Spielnummer 205580
13:00
FC Riedholz b
FC Gerlafingen b
Spielnummer 205579
16:30
FC Zuchwil b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205581
Mi 01.05.2019
18:30
FC Bellach b
FC Luterbach b
Spielnummer 205583
Fr 03.05.2019
18:30
FC Deitingen
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205585
Sa 04.05.2019
10:30
SC Blustavia c
FC Riedholz b
Spielnummer 205586
14:00
FC Biberist b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205584
15:00
FC Gerlafingen b
FC Grenchen 15 b
Spielnummer 205587
Fr 10.05.2019
18:30
FC Luterbach b
FC Gerlafingen b
Spielnummer 205588
18:30
FC Riedholz b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205590
Sa 11.05.2019
10:00
FC Grenchen 15 b
SC Blustavia c
Spielnummer 205589
11:00
FC Zuchwil b
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205592
13:00
FC Subingen b
FC Biberist b
Spielnummer 205591
Fr 17.05.2019
18:30
FC Deitingen
FC Grenchen 15 b
Spielnummer 205596
19:00
FC Zuchwil b
FC Luterbach b
Spielnummer 205593
Sa 18.05.2019
10:30
FC Bellach b
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205594
10:30
SC Blustavia c
FC Gerlafingen b
Spielnummer 205597
14:00
FC Biberist b
FC Riedholz b
Spielnummer 205595
Sa 25.05.2019
10:00
FC Grenchen 15 b
FC Biberist b
Spielnummer 205600
11:00
FC Subingen b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205602
12:00
FC Gerlafingen b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205599
13:00
FC Riedholz b
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205601
14:00
FC Luterbach b
SC Blustavia c
Spielnummer 205598
Fr 31.05.2019
18:30
FC Deitingen
SC Blustavia c
Spielnummer 205607
Sa 01.06.2019
10:30
FC Bellach b
FC Grenchen 15 b
Spielnummer 205605
14:00
FC Biberist b
FC Gerlafingen b
Spielnummer 205606
14:30
FC Subingen b
FC Luterbach b
Spielnummer 205603
Mo 03.06.2019
18:30
FC Zuchwil b
FC Riedholz b
Spielnummer 205604
Di 04.06.2019
19:00
FC Gerlafingen b
FC Bellach b
Spielnummer 205610
Mi 05.06.2019
19:00
FC Grenchen 15 b
FC Zuchwil b
Spielnummer 205611
19:00
FC Riedholz b
FC Subingen b
Spielnummer 205612
19:00
FC Luterbach b
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205608
19:00
SC Blustavia c
FC Biberist b
Spielnummer 205609