Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde

Fr 29.03.2019
19:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Winznau
Spielnummer 205183
Sa 30.03.2019
12:00
FC Lommiswil
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205182
14:00
FC Subingen a
FC Olten
Spielnummer 205180
15:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 205184
15:30
FC Trimbach
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205181
Fr 05.04.2019
19:00
FC Winznau
FC Lommiswil
Spielnummer 205187
19:30
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
FC Subingen a
Spielnummer 205185
Sa 06.04.2019
14:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 205186
So 07.04.2019
14:00
FC Solothurn
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205188
Mi 24.04.2019
19:45
FC Deitingen
FC Olten
Spielnummer 205189
Sa 27.04.2019
14:00
FC Subingen a
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205190
14:00
FC Lommiswil
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 205193
14:00
FC Zuchwil
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
Spielnummer 205194
16:00
FC Trimbach
FC Winznau
Spielnummer 205192
So 28.04.2019
13:00
FC Olten
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205191
Fr 03.05.2019
19:00
FC Winznau
FC Olten
Spielnummer 205198
Sa 04.05.2019
14:00
FC Solothurn
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205199
14:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Subingen a
Spielnummer 205195
15:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
FC Lommiswil
Spielnummer 205196
So 05.05.2019
14:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205197
Sa 11.05.2019
13:30
FC Lommiswil
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 205204
14:00
FC Subingen a
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205200
15:00
FC Deitingen
FC Winznau
Spielnummer 205201
16:00
FC Trimbach
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
Spielnummer 205203
So 12.05.2019
13:00
FC Olten
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 205202
Sa 18.05.2019
13:00
FC Lommiswil
FC Subingen a
Spielnummer 205205
14:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205206
14:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205208
14:00
FC Winznau
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205209
15:30
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
FC Olten
Spielnummer 205207
Sa 25.05.2019
14:00
FC Subingen a
FC Winznau
Spielnummer 205210
14:00
FC Solothurn
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 205211
15:00
FC Deitingen
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
Spielnummer 205212
16:00
FC Trimbach
FC Lommiswil
Spielnummer 205214
So 26.05.2019
13:00
FC Olten
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 205213
Sa 01.06.2019
12:00
FC Lommiswil
FC Olten
Spielnummer 205216
14:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Deitingen
Spielnummer 205217
14:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Winznau
Spielnummer 205219
16:00
FC Trimbach
FC Subingen a
Spielnummer 205215
So 02.06.2019
13:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 205218
Di 04.06.2019
19:00
FC Subingen a
FC Kestenholz
Spielnummer 205220
19:00
FC Winznau
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
Spielnummer 205221
19:00
FC Solothurn
FC Zuchwil
Spielnummer 205222
19:00
FC Deitingen
FC Lommiswil
Spielnummer 205223
19:00
FC Olten
FC Trimbach
Spielnummer 205224