Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 26.10.2019 10:00
FC Olten b
7' Kaya Derdiyok
1:11
(1:1/1:6)
FC Wangen a/A
12' Janis Nussbaumer
36' Janis Nussbaumer
41' Janis Nussbaumer
42' Amir Hoxha
46' Joel Oesch
48' Deniz Yildiz
56' Deniz Yildiz
63' Noah Fluri
69' Miron Kura
70' Joshua Bitterli
75' Levin Vrankic
    • Tor 1:11
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Levin Vrankic
    • Tor 1:10
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Joshua Bitterli
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Miron Kura
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Noah Fluri
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Deniz Yildiz
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Deniz Yildiz
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Joel Oesch
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Amir Hoxha
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Janis Nussbaumer
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Janis Nussbaumer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Janis Nussbaumer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Olten
      Torschütze Kaya Derdiyok

    FC Olten b

    1 Sula 5 Sari 7 Shala 4 Krasniqi 3 Raposo 2 Della Valle 6 Crea (C) 8 Derdiyok 10 Duqi
     
    1
    Sula Amin
    Torhüter
    5
    Sari Isa
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Shala Leon
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Krasniqi Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Raposo Flavio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Della Valle Mattis
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Crea Domenico(C)
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Derdiyok Kaya
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Duqi Gezim
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Hasani Daris
    15
    Mazzanti Damiano
    9
    Wolfisberg Colin
    12
    Hasani Ensar
    Trainer
     
    Crea Antonio Nino
     
    Derdiyok Cem
    Abwesend
    Papoyan Wahan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jenni Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hussein Abdelwassa (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Wangen a/A

    1 Gerber 12 Kura 2 Ryf 4 Haudenschild 10 Yildiz (C) 7 Vrankic 5 Oesch 11 Nussbaumer 9 Fluri
     
    1
    Gerber Nico
    Torhüter
    12
    Kura Miron
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    2
    Ryf Joel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Haudenschild Peter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Yildiz Deniz(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Vrankic Levin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Oesch Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Nussbaumer Janis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    9
    Fluri Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Fölber Vincenzo
    3
    Pfeuti Leron
    6
    Bitterli Joshua
     
    8
    Hoxha Amir
     
    Trainer
     
    Fluri Patrik