Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 31.10.2019 19:00
FC Subingen b
5' Haris Zendeli
18' Leo Radonjic
28' Ajdin Jaskic
65' Leo Radonjic
74' Haris Zendeli
76' Federico Veronica
6:4
(3:3)
FC Niederbipp
8' Alessandro De Luca
21' Ledion Bojku
25' Silvan Kubierske
46' Silvan Kubierske
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Federico Veronica
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Haris Zendeli
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Leo Radonjic
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Silvan Kubierske
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Ajdin Jaskic
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Silvan Kubierske
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Ledion Bojku
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Leo Radonjic
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Alessandro De Luca
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Haris Zendeli

    FC Subingen b

    1 Sözügen 6 Meyer 4 Boukhris 3 Kindler 2 Kovacevic 14 Flury 8 Schmutz 5 Hess 15 Zendeli (C) 13 Radonjic 16 Jaskic
     
    1
    Sözügen Tahir
    Torhüter
    6
    Meyer Till
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Boukhris Aiman
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Kindler Noah Sven
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Kovacevic Miroslav
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Flury Mischa
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Schmutz Niklas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Hess León
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Zendeli Haris(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    13
    Radonjic Leo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    16
    Jaskic Ajdin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Munari Cristian
    9
    Veronica Federico
     
    10
    Cicek Efecan
    Trainer
     
    Fagone Domenico
    Abwesend
    Ferati Artan (Verletzt)
    Zuta Valmir (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Seferi Vulnet (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Latifi Bledor (Verletzt)

    FC Niederbipp

    1 Kurth 4 Bieri 13 Peric 7 Willimann 9 Bojku 2 Blatancic 8 Kunz 6 Ryser 3 Rudin 10 Kubierske
     
    1
    Kurth Timon
    Torhüter
    4
    Bieri Alain
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Peric Boris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Willimann Joel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Bojku Ledion
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Blatancic David
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Kunz Joel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Ryser Joël
    Rechter Flügel
    3
    Rudin Marco
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Kubierske Silvan
    Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Kral Martin(C)
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    De Luca Alessandro
     
    15
    Fomasi Sascha
    14
    Fuchs Simon
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ajdari Jusuf
     
    Weibel Marc