Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Herbstrunde - 30.10.2019 19:00
FC Subingen a
36' Mica Rüfenacht
46' Jonas Zürcher
51' Jonas Zürcher
61' Jonas Zürcher
64' Leeroy Phillot
68' Jonas Zürcher
79' Loris Siegrist
7:0
(1:0)
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Loris Siegrist
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Jonas Zürcher
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Leeroy Phillot
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Jonas Zürcher
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Jonas Zürcher
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Jonas Zürcher
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Mica Rüfenacht

    FC Subingen a

    1 Salihaj 4 Schwaller 8 Phillot 14 Pingitzer (C) 2 Siegrist 13 Schnyder 16 Lukas 3 Styner 9 Schmidli 5 Rüfenacht 17 Vonmoos
     
    1
    Salihaj Meriton
    Torhüter
    4
    Schwaller Nils
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Phillot Leeroy
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Pingitzer Joshua(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Siegrist Loris
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    13
    Schnyder Dominic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Lukas Jeremy
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Styner Bastian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Schmidli Kiran
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Rüfenacht Mica
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Vonmoos Tobias
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Schärlig Fabian
    6
    Keller Dario
    10
    Jegerlehner Noé
     
    11
    Zürcher Jonas
        
    7
    Giovinazzo Diego
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schwaller Christoph
     
    Styner Tobias
     
    Gasche Iwan

    Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn U16

    1 Steiner 3 Forastiere 13 Diemand 19 Marti (C) 21 Egli 9 Berner 14 Graf 11 Truninger 17 Graf 10 Shaini 18 Ragusa
     
    1
    Steiner Lena
    Torhüter
    3
    Forastiere Anastasia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Diemand Sara
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Marti Yaël(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Egli Stephanie
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Berner Sarah
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Graf Shayen
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Truninger Xenia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Graf Ida
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Shaini Mina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Ragusa Aida
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Steiner Julia
    20
    Oesch Natasha
    6
    Gust Anja
    2
    Friedli Mara
    12
    Kuçi Lisa
    Trainer
     
    Siepe Markus
     
    Moser Silvan
    Abwesend
    Graf Sophie (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Adam Nina (Verletzt)
    Winistörfer Jessica (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Inniger Sophia (Verletzt)
    Ingold Lisa (Verletzt)