4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
FC Langendorf
FC Winznau b
Sa 01.04.2017
17:30
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Niederbipp
18:00
HSV Halten
FC Mümliswil a
19:00
FC Subingen
FC Welschenrohr
So 02.04.2017
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Wiedlisbach

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.HSV Halten11920(10)44:1429 
2.FC Subingen 11722(16)24:1323 
3.FC Mümliswil a11623(10)23:1620 
4.FC Wiedlisbach11524(30)26:1517 
5.FC Luterbach11443(10)22:2016 
6.FC Welschenrohr11443(13)21:2216 
7.FC Klus-Balsthal11515(19)21:2116 
8.FC Gerlafingen b11506(18)22:3215 
9.FC Langendorf11326(12)19:3011 
10.FC Attiswil11245(29)26:3010 
11.FC Niederbipp11308(30)21:289 
12.FC Winznau b11119(16)13:414 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Attiswil
17:00
FC Oensingen
FC Kestenholz
17:30
FC Olten
SC Flumenthal
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Dulliken
19:00
FC Fortuna Olten
FC Wolfwil
19:00
FC Wangen a/A
US Oltenese

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Fulenbach121110(3)45:1034 
2.FC Dulliken12912(26)43:2128 
3.FC Wiedlisbach12624(19)25:2020 
4.FC Olten 12615(37)37:2819 
5.SC Flumenthal12606(26)31:3418 
6.FC Hägendorf12525(13)32:2617 
7.FC Wolfwil 12525(17)26:2817 
8.FC Wangen a/A12516(12)25:3016 
9.FC Kestenholz12444(17)29:2816 
10.FC Fortuna Olten12417(30)27:4613 
11.US Oltenese12327(16)26:3711 
12.FC Oensingen12327(37)27:3611 
13.FC Attiswil 121110(28)20:494 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse (Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 24.03.2017
19:30
Team Jurasüdfuss
FC Kestenholz
19:30
FC Leuzigen
FC Welschenrohr
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Luterbach
FC Subingen b
16:30
FC Gerlafingen
FC Deitingen
So 26.03.2017
FC Winznau
FC Attiswil
0
0
N

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Kestenholz1010(0)0:00 
FC Luterbach1010(0)0:00 
FC Welschenrohr1010(0)0:00 
FC Lommiswil1010(0)0:00 
FC Winznau1010(0)0:00 
Team Jurasüdfuss1010(0)0:00 
FC Deitingen1010(0)0:00 
FC Leuzigen1010(0)0:00 
FC Subingen b1010(0)0:00 
FC Gerlafingen1010(0)0:00 
11.FC Attiswil100100(0)0:00 

Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Mümliswil
19:00
FC Bettlach
Niederamt Selection b
So 02.04.2017
10:30
FC Wolfwil
Niederamt Selection a
13:00
FC Attiswil a
FC Klus-Balsthal
13:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Attiswil b

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Attiswil a10811(0)48:825 
2.FC Fortuna Olten10811(3)44:725 
3.Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn10802(1)40:1124 
4.Niederamt Selection b10703(0)35:1321 
5.FC Mümliswil 10613(0)47:2019 
6.FC Klus-Balsthal10505(2)15:3115 
7.Niederamt Selection a10415(0)22:1413 
8.FC Bettlach10307(2)17:309 
9.FC Wolfwil 10208(2)8:396 
10.FC Attiswil b10109(2)14:523 
11.FC Zuchwil10109(15)4:693 

Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Mümliswil
19:00
FC Bettlach
Niederamt Selection b
So 02.04.2017
10:30
FC Wolfwil
Niederamt Selection a
13:00
FC Attiswil a
FC Klus-Balsthal
13:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Attiswil b

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Attiswil a10811(0)48:825 
2.FC Fortuna Olten10811(3)44:725 
3.Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn10802(1)40:1124 
4.Niederamt Selection b10703(0)35:1321 
5.FC Mümliswil 10613(0)47:2019 
6.FC Klus-Balsthal10505(2)15:3115 
7.Niederamt Selection a10415(0)22:1413 
8.FC Bettlach10307(2)17:309 
9.FC Wolfwil 10208(2)8:396 
10.FC Attiswil b10109(2)14:523 
11.FC Zuchwil10109(15)4:693 

Juniorinnen B/9 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 25.03.2017
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Fortuna Olten
So 26.03.2017
10:30
Gäu Selection
Thal United

Juniorinnen B/9 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Thal United0000(0)0:00 
Team Brühl Solothurn0000(0)0:00 
FC Fortuna Olten0000(0)0:00 
FC Attiswil0000(0)0:00 
Gäu Selection0000(0)0:00