Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 28.04.2018 13:30
FC Wangen b.O. b
2' Enis Eminovic
6' Enis Eminovic
16' Nemanja Marinjes
18' Alan Patrick Hächler
20' Alan Patrick Hächler
24' Alan Patrick Hächler
25' Alan Patrick Hächler
35' Sasa Lazarevic
41' Enis Eminovic
43' Erlis Krasniqi
44' Nemanja Marinjes
51' Enis Eminovic
60'+1' Sasa Lazarevic
13:0
(7:0)
FC Kappel b
    • Tor 13:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Sasa Lazarevic
    • Tor 12:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Enis Eminovic
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Nemanja Marinjes
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Erlis Krasniqi
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Enis Eminovic
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Sasa Lazarevic
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Alan Patrick Hächler
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Alan Patrick Hächler
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Alan Patrick Hächler
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Alan Patrick Hächler
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Nemanja Marinjes
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Enis Eminovic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Enis Eminovic

    FC Wangen b.O. b

    1 Zekic 14 Friedli 5 Lazarevic (C) 2 Kadrija 6 Marinjes 8 Krasniqi 10 Eminovic
     
    1
    Zekic Jovan
    Torhüter
    14
    Friedli Nino
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lazarevic Sasa(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    2
    Kadrija Admil
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Marinjes Nemanja
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    8
    Krasniqi Erlis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Eminovic Enis
    Linker Aussenläufer
        
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Hächler Alan Patrick
        
    9
    Brunner Tobias
    Trainer
     
    Cipolla Davide

    FC Kappel b

    1 Brack 10 Mvumbi 7 Aebi 6 Deva 9 Perez 11 Klf 13 Vaseekaran (C)
     
    1
    Brack Denny
    Torhüter
    10
    Mvumbi Bundu Josue
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Aebi Adrian
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Deva Leonis
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Perez Molina Roberto
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Klf Ahtmet
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Vaseekaran Hareesh(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Garnier Loris Clémente
    2
    Müller Lena Maria
    4
    Käser Yanic Marco
    Trainer
     
    Fischer Jasmin
     
    Krsmanovic Darko
    Abwesend
    Zeqiri Lian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Loshi Leon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Diesslin Alessio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Krasmanovic Jana (Nicht im Aufgebot)