Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 04.05.2018 18:30
SC Fulenbach
7' Enrik Kqiraj
12' Colin Ruf
29' Enrik Kqiraj
37' Marco Lemp
41' Enrik Kqiraj
43' Colin Ruf
45' Enrik Kqiraj
48' Enrik Kqiraj
50' Marco Lemp
52' Colin Ruf
55' Colin Ruf
58' Levi Macartney
60' Marco Lemp
68' Marco Lemp
70' Ruben Macartney
73' Henry Nyfeler
75' Levi Macartney
17:4
FC Wangen b.O.
11' Leo Caran
19' Armin Vejseli
23' Leo Caran
39' Pacey Stoy
    • Tor 17:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Levi Macartney
    • Tor 16:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Henry Nyfeler
    • Tor 15:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Ruben Macartney
    • Tor 14:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Marco Lemp
    • Tor 13:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Marco Lemp
    • Tor 12:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Levi Macartney
    • Tor 11:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Colin Ruf
    • Tor 10:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Colin Ruf
    • Tor 9:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Marco Lemp
    • Tor 8:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Enrik Kqiraj
    • Tor 7:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Enrik Kqiraj
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Colin Ruf
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Enrik Kqiraj
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Pacey Stoy
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Marco Lemp (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Enrik Kqiraj
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Leo Caran
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Armin Vejseli
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Colin Ruf
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Leo Caran
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Fulenbach
      Torschütze Enrik Kqiraj

    SC Fulenbach

    1 Kuster 8 Macartney 2 Dawes 13 Lemp 11 Kqiraj (C) 12 Macartney 14 Rudolf von Rohr 10 Jäggi 7 Ruf
     
    1
    Kuster Fabian
    Torhüter
    8
    Macartney Ruben
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Dawes Sven
    Linker Verteidiger
    13
    Lemp Marco
    Mittelverteidiger
        
    11
    Kqiraj Enrik(C)
    MF-Spieler
         
    12
    Macartney Levi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    14
    Rudolf von Rohr Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Jäggi Ron
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Ruf Colin
    Linke Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Nyfeler Henry
     
    6
    Jäggi Raphael
    5
    Jenni David
    16
    Hirt Iwan
    Trainer
     
    Kqiraj Kristal
     
    Affentranger Ramon

    FC Wangen b.O.

    1 Studer 5 Haussener (C) 13 Benanti 4 Haziri 9 Vejseli 7 Caran 10 Bal 8 Zigrino 15 Stoy
     
    1
    Studer Niklas
    Torhüter
    5
    Haussener Aaron(C)
    Libero
    13
    Benanti Eleonora
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Haziri Hysen
    Linker Verteidiger
    9
    Vejseli Armin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Caran Leo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Bal Mete
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Zigrino Davide Lorenzo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Stoy Pacey
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Abi Chakra Jad
    12
    Reisten Merlin
    6
    Hoti Erik
    3
    Alushaj Leonita
    Trainer
     
    Bal Mehmet