Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 24.05.2018 19:30
FC Selzach
26' Lars Oetterli
80' Lars Oetterli
2:1
(1:0)
FC Wangen b.O.
73' Amir Sayed
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Selzach
    Torschütze Lars Oetterli (Penalty)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Amir Sayed
  • Zafarbek Mirzakhadzhaev ersetzt Leandro Falco
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Zafarbek Mirzakhadzhaev ersetzt Leandro Falco
  • Tiago Filipe Henriques Batista ersetzt Thomas D Amico
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Tiago Filipe Henriques Batista ersetzt Thomas D Amico
  • Diego Walter ersetzt Alessio Alesi
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Diego Walter ersetzt Alessio Alesi
  • Zafarbek Mirzakhadzhaev ersetzt Tiago Filipe Henriques Batista
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Zafarbek Mirzakhadzhaev ersetzt Tiago Filipe Henriques Batista
  • Dian Fazlijevic ersetzt Ahmet Karakus
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Dian Fazlijevic ersetzt Ahmet Karakus
  • Alessio Alesi ersetzt Dominic Bögli
    Aus-/Einwechslung Selzach
    Alessio Alesi ersetzt Dominic Bögli
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Selzach
    Torschütze Lars Oetterli

FC Selzach

18 Spahni 16 Alesi 4 Tmava (C) 13 Hohl 5 Schader 8 Falco 6 Walter 10 Oetterli 7 Mirzakhadzhaev 11 D Amico 3 Fazlijevic
 
18
Spahni Loik
Torhüter
16
Alesi Alessio
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
4
Tmava Arbnor(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
13
Hohl Oisin
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Schader Noel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Falco Leandro
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
6
Walter Diego
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Oetterli Lars
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
  
7
Mirzakhadzhaev Zafarbek
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
11
D Amico Thomas
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
3
Fazlijevic Dian
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
9
Bögli Dominic
 
17
Balsiger Lars
15
Zenuni Ruit
12
Henriques Batista Tiago Filipe
   
14
Karakus Ahmet
 
Trainer
 
Marthaler Yanik
 
Marthaler Thomas

FC Wangen b.O.

1 Baumgartner 3 Graf 8 Pupic 4 Kaufmann 12 Abi 10 Sayed 7 Alushaj (C) 6 Bal 11 Beer 9 Golzar 19 Krasniqi
 
1
Baumgartner Marc
Torhüter
3
Graf Manuel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
8
Pupic Luka
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Kaufmann Björn
Linker Innenverteidiger
12
Abi Chakra Elena
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Sayed Amir
MF-Spieler
 
7
Alushaj Mergim(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Bal Mete
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Beer Marcio
Rechter Flügel
9
Golzar Arian
Linker Flügel
19
Krasniqi Elison
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
17
Hani Altin
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Krasniqi Leonard
Abwesend
Stampfli Jonas (Familie)
Veljkovic Luka (Familie)