Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 16.09.2017 10:30
FC Klus-Balsthal
41' Nuri Ali
48' Venuluxan Maheswaran
53' Nuri Ali
64' Nadim Wiederkehr
4:4
(0:2)
FC Wangen b.O.
4' Elison Krasniqi
35' Arian Golzar
60' Amir Sayed
72' Amir Sayed
  • Tor 4:4
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Amir Sayed
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Klus-Balsthal
    Torschütze Nadim Wiederkehr
  • Verwarnung Nuri Ali (Klus-Balsthal)
    Verwarnung Nuri Ali (Klus-Balsthal)
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Amir Sayed
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Klus-Balsthal
    Torschütze Nuri Ali
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Klus-Balsthal
    Torschütze Venuluxan Maheswaran
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Klus-Balsthal
    Torschütze Nuri Ali
  • Verwarnung Elena Abi Chakra (Wangen b.O.)
    Verwarnung Elena Abi Chakra (Wangen b.O.)
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Arian Golzar
  • Verwarnung Venuluxan Maheswaran (Klus-Balsthal)
    Verwarnung Venuluxan Maheswaran (Klus-Balsthal)
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Elison Krasniqi

FC Klus-Balsthal

1 Hubler 5 Kaya 21 Kaplan 23 Maheswaran 10 Zeuner 7 Stalder 8 Chanthirasegaram (C) 19 Wiederkehr 11 Rashiti 18 Ali 9 Dauti
 
1
Hubler Fynn
Torhüter
5
Kaya Deniz
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
21
Kaplan Mehmet
Rechter Innenverteidiger
23
Maheswaran Venuluxan
Linker Innenverteidiger
  
10
Zeuner Konrad
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Stalder Maik
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Chanthirasegaram Thanush(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
19
Wiederkehr Nadim
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
11
Rashiti Leonis
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
18
Ali Nuri
Rechte Sturmspitze
   
9
Dauti Albin
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
20
Legorano Flavio
 
4
Brunner Noel
6
Bazain Marwane
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Perez Ivan
 
Milosevic Kosta

FC Wangen b.O.

1 Baumgartner 3 Graf 4 Lischer 2 Stampfli 8 Selmani 18 Veljkovic 7 Alushaj (C) 11 Beer 10 Sayed 9 Golzar 5 Krasniqi
 
1
Baumgartner Marc
Torhüter
3
Graf Manuel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Lischer Alessio
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Stampfli Jonas
Linker Innenverteidiger
8
Selmani Aurel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
18
Veljkovic Luka
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Alushaj Mergim(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
11
Beer Marcio
Linker Aussenläufer
10
Sayed Amir
Hängende Spitze
  
9
Golzar Arian
Rechter Flügel
 
5
Krasniqi Elison
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
13
Abi Chakra Elena
 
6
Pupic Luka
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Krasniqi Leonard
Abwesend
Daka Dorentina (Privat)