4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Mümliswil b
17:30
FC Trimbach
FC Juventus Dulliken
18:00
FC Winznau a
Niederamt Selection
19:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Fortuna Olten
So 02.04.2017
14:30
FC Gerlafingen c
FC Härkingen

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Winznau a12840(9)31:826 
2.FC Fortuna Olten12840(27)36:1226 
3.FC Wangen b.O.12741(30)32:1723 
4.FC Kestenholz12633(10)21:1719 
5.FC Härkingen12534(17)27:2416 
6.FC Juventus Dulliken12525(35)26:2315 
7.FC Trimbach12525(36)26:2415 
8.FC Kappel12327(9)19:389 
9.FC Mümliswil b12228(16)18:316 
10.Niederamt Selection12129(8)20:303 
11.FC Gerlafingen c12129(16)18:503 
12.FC EgerkingenR 220220(3)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Attiswil
17:00
FC Oensingen
FC Kestenholz
17:30
FC Olten
SC Flumenthal
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Dulliken
19:00
FC Fortuna Olten
FC Wolfwil
19:00
FC Wangen a/A
US Oltenese

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Fulenbach121110(3)45:1034 
2.FC Dulliken12912(26)43:2128 
3.FC Wiedlisbach12624(19)25:2020 
4.FC Olten 12615(37)37:2819 
5.SC Flumenthal12606(26)31:3418 
6.FC Hägendorf12525(13)32:2617 
7.FC Wolfwil 12525(17)26:2817 
8.FC Wangen a/A12516(12)25:3016 
9.FC Kestenholz12444(17)29:2816 
10.FC Fortuna Olten12417(30)27:4613 
11.US Oltenese12327(16)26:3711 
12.FC Oensingen12327(37)27:3611 
13.FC Attiswil 121110(28)20:494 

Senioren 30+ Meister (Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 31.03.2017
19:45
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Zuchwil
20:00
FC Trimbach
FC Riedholz
20:00
FC Wolfwil
FC Fortuna Olten
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Bellach
FC Wiedlisbach

Senioren 30+ Meister (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bellach0000(0)0:00 
FC Klus-Balsthal0000(0)0:00 
FC Riedholz0000(0)0:00 
FC Trimbach0000(0)0:00 
FC Wolfwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Zuchwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Fortuna Olten0000(0)0:00 
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach0000(0)0:00 
FC Wiedlisbach0000(0)0:00 

Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Zuchwil
FC Mümliswil
19:00
FC Bettlach
Niederamt Selection b
So 02.04.2017
10:30
FC Wolfwil
Niederamt Selection a
13:00
FC Attiswil a
FC Klus-Balsthal
13:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Attiswil b

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Attiswil a10811(0)48:825 
2.FC Fortuna Olten10811(3)44:725 
3.Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn10802(1)40:1124 
4.Niederamt Selection b10703(0)35:1321 
5.FC Mümliswil 10613(0)47:2019 
6.FC Klus-Balsthal10505(2)15:3115 
7.Niederamt Selection a10415(0)22:1413 
8.FC Bettlach10307(2)17:309 
9.FC Wolfwil 10208(2)8:396 
10.FC Attiswil b10109(2)14:523 
11.FC Zuchwil10109(15)4:693 

Juniorinnen B/9 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 25.03.2017
15:00
FC Attiswil
FC Fortuna Olten
So 26.03.2017
10:30
Gäu Selection
Thal United

Juniorinnen B/9 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Thal United0000(0)0:00 
Team Brühl Solothurn0000(0)0:00 
FC Fortuna Olten0000(0)0:00 
FC Attiswil0000(0)0:00 
Gäu Selection0000(0)0:00