2. Liga

1.FC Biberist11911(24)36:928 
2.FC Grenchen 15 11713(10)29:1222 
3.FC Härkingen11713(20)25:1822 
4.FC Trimbach11542(47)23:1919 
5.SC Fulenbach 11605(16)29:1718 
6.SC Blustavia11605(36)21:2418 
7.FC Niederbipp11335(26)17:2812 
8.FC Bellach 11335(35)24:2912 
9.FC Deitingen11326(14)18:3011 
10.FC Welschenrohr11317(45)10:2510 
11.FC Mümliswil11308(14)16:229 
12.FC Zuchwil11308(37)17:329 

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Gerlafingen a111001(20)68:1930 
2.SC Blustavia11812(5)47:1525 
3.FC Riedholz11704(8)33:2521 
4.FC Biberist11632(21)43:1821 
5.FC Deitingen11632(21)29:1821 
6.FC Bettlach11623(10)35:2320 
7.CIS Solettese11425(36)27:3014 
8.FC Bellach 11416(24)32:2813 
9.FC Selzach11317(14)19:3510 
10.FC Iliria 11308(20)33:399 
11.FC Lommiswil11218(10)23:567 
12.SC Derendingen110011(11)9:920 

Junioren A+ (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Härkingen10820(2)50:1025 
2.FC Biberist10622(2)40:2119 
3.FC Fulgor Grenchen10523(19)35:2816 
4.FC Niederbipp10442(7)24:2415 
5.Thal United10442(8)25:2415 
6.FC Subingen10424(6)21:1913 
7.FC Iliria 10244(1)16:229 
8.Team Brühl Solothurn10226(8)25:467 
9.FC Wolfwil10136(12)19:335 
10.SC Fulenbach a10118(1)15:433 
11.FC DullikenR 100100(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 Promotion (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Subingen a10901(0)55:1527 
2.FC Solothurn FE-1210613(1)58:2419 
3.Gäu Selection10604(3)58:2218 
4.Team Brühl Solothurn10415(1)35:3213 
5.Team Wasseramt Mitte10406(0)31:2912 
6.FC Olten a100010(0)10:1250 

Junioren D - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde)

Junioren D - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde)

1.SC Blustavia b10910(0)74:1328 
2.FC Leuzigen b10811(0)51:2625 
3.GS Italgrenchen b10802(0)69:2324 
4.FC Bellach b10622(0)62:2820 
5.FC Luterbach10604(0)79:3218 
6.FC Fulgor Grenchen10325(0)41:4911 
7.FC Lommiswil b10316(0)28:5610 
8.FC Zuchwil b10316(0)35:8710 
9.SC Blustavia c10226(0)38:768 
10.HSV Halten b10028(0)20:532 
11.SC Derendingen10028(5)18:722 

Junioren D - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde)

Junioren D - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde)

1.SC Blustavia b10910(0)74:1328 
2.FC Leuzigen b10811(0)51:2625 
3.GS Italgrenchen b10802(0)69:2324 
4.FC Bellach b10622(0)62:2820 
5.FC Luterbach10604(0)79:3218 
6.FC Fulgor Grenchen10325(0)41:4911 
7.FC Lommiswil b10316(0)28:5610 
8.FC Zuchwil b10316(0)35:8710 
9.SC Blustavia c10226(0)38:768 
10.HSV Halten b10028(0)20:532 
11.SC Derendingen10028(5)18:722 

Frauen 2. Liga

Frauen 2. Liga

1.FC Baden11911(4)45:1528 
2.FC Erlinsbach11713(3)33:1422 
3.FC Niederbipp11641(5)22:1322 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss11542(1)28:1719 
5.FC Windisch11614(7)30:2219 
6.FC Bremgarten 111443(6)24:1416 
7.SC Blustavia11425(4)21:2214 
8.FC Meisterschwanden11425(11)27:3614 
9.FC Gränichen 111326(9)31:2711 
10.FC Bubendorf 11308(10)21:469 
11.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI10127(8)15:395 
12.FC Aarau 1902 210118(2)15:474 

Juniorinnen B/9 (Herbstrunde)

Juniorinnen B/9 (Herbstrunde)

1.Thal United10631(0)44:1519 
2.FC Attiswil10532(0)37:1616 
3.Team Brühl Solothurn10424(0)24:3812 
4.Gäu Selection10325(0)30:379 
5.FC Fortuna Olten10127(0)20:493 
6.FC GerlafingenR 100100(5)0:00