3. Liga * - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
17:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Riedholz
18:30
FC Egerkingen
FC Kestenholz
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
19:00
FC Oensingen
FC Wolfwil
So 26.03.2017
13:30
Türkischer FC Olten
SC Flumenthal
15:00
FC Olten
FC Klus-Balsthal

3. Liga * - Gruppe 2

1.FC Klus-Balsthal121011(26)44:1631 
2.FC Riedholz12804(13)29:2124 
3.FC Olten12705(17)29:2021 
4.FC Oensingen12624(19)27:2120 
5.FC Egerkingen12624(30)31:2320 
6.FC Kestenholz12525(12)23:2617 
7.Türkischer FC Olten12525(59)22:2817 
8.FC Wangen a/A12444(20)19:1716 
9.FC Hägendorf12516(39)20:2316 
10.SC Flumenthal12246(19)16:3210 
11.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach12147(22)24:377 
12.FC Wolfwil12129(16)21:415 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Attiswil
17:00
FC Oensingen
FC Kestenholz
17:30
FC Olten
SC Flumenthal
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Dulliken
19:00
FC Fortuna Olten
FC Wolfwil
19:00
FC Wangen a/A
US Oltenese

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Fulenbach121110(3)45:1034 
2.FC Dulliken12912(26)43:2128 
3.FC Wiedlisbach12624(19)25:2020 
4.FC Olten 12615(37)37:2819 
5.SC Flumenthal12606(26)31:3418 
6.FC Hägendorf12525(13)32:2617 
7.FC Wolfwil 12525(17)26:2817 
8.FC Wangen a/A12516(12)25:3016 
9.FC Kestenholz12444(17)29:2816 
10.FC Fortuna Olten12417(30)27:4613 
11.US Oltenese12327(16)26:3711 
12.FC Oensingen12327(37)27:3611 
13.FC Attiswil 121110(28)20:494 

Junioren E - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 24.03.2017
18:30
HSV Halten a
SC Flumenthal
Sa 25.03.2017
GS Italgrenchen
FC Deitingen
10:00
FC Solothurn c
FC Lommiswil a
10:00
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Subingen c
12:30
FC Leuzigen a
FC Luterbach a
13:00
FC Grenchen 15 a
FC Biberist c
14:00
FC Gerlafingen a
SC Derendingen a
14:00
FC Subingen b
FC Iliria

Junioren E - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Biberist c0000(0)0:00 
FC Deitingen0000(0)0:00 
SC Derendingen a0000(0)0:00 
SC Flumenthal0000(0)0:00 
FC Gerlafingen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Grenchen 15 a0000(0)0:00 
FC Luterbach a0000(0)0:00 
FC Subingen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Lommiswil a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wiedlisbach0000(0)0:00 
FC Leuzigen a0000(0)0:00 
GS Italgrenchen0000(0)0:00 
FC Subingen c0000(0)0:00 
FC Solothurn c0000(0)0:00 
HSV Halten a0000(0)0:00 
FC Iliria 0000(0)0:00 

Junioren E - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 24.03.2017
18:30
FC Klus-Balsthal b
FC Mümliswil
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Kestenholz b
HSV Halten b
11:00
SC Flumenthal b
FC Zuchwil b
12:30
FC Oensingen b
FC Welschenrohr
13:00
FC Riedholz b
SC Derendingen b
14:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Luterbach b

Junioren E - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Klus-Balsthal b0000(0)0:00 
FC Oensingen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Welschenrohr0000(0)0:00 
FC Zuchwil b0000(0)0:00 
FC Luterbach b0000(0)0:00 
SC Derendingen b0000(0)0:00 
SC Flumenthal b0000(0)0:00 
FC Mümliswil0000(0)0:00 
FC Kestenholz b0000(0)0:00 
FC Riedholz b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wangen a/A0000(0)0:00 
HSV Halten b0000(0)0:00