Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 27.03.2019 18:30
FC Iliria
17' Florient Hajrullahu
19' Florient Hajrullahu
22' Riad Kurtishaj
35' Manuel Spaqi
37' Elvedin Dakaj
40' Manuel Spaqi
68' Leonit Hajrullahu
71' Manuel Spaqi
8:2
(3:1/6:1)
FC Niederbipp
18' Szymon Karol Marton
65' Samuel De Jesus
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Manuel Spaqi
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Leonit Hajrullahu
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Samuel De Jesus Pinto
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Manuel Spaqi
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Elvedin Dakaj
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Manuel Spaqi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Riad Kurtishaj
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Florient Hajrullahu
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Szymon Karol Marton
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Iliria
      Torschütze Florient Hajrullahu

    FC Iliria

    1 Azizi 5 Murtishi 2 Ramadani 11 Kuçi 4 Moravcik 7 Spaqi 10 Hajrullahu (C) 8 Kurtishaj 9 Dakaj
     
    1
    Azizi Arlind
    Torhüter
    5
    Murtishi Sabri
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Ramadani Donik
    Linker Verteidiger
    11
    Kuçi Lisa
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Moravcik Jakub
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Spaqi Manuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    10
    Hajrullahu Florient(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Kurtishaj Riad
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Dakaj Edison
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Dakaj Elvedin
     
    3
    Hajrullahu Leonit
     
    6
    Bekaj Besnik
    14
    Ilijazi Alban
    13
    Dakaj Meriton
    Trainer
     
    Morina Valon

    FC Niederbipp

    1 Willimann 9 De Luca 2 Rudin (C) 3 Toska 7 Fuchs 8 Marton 5 Kunz 6 Blatancic 11 Gavran
     
    1
    Willimann Leon
    Torhüter
    9
    De Luca Alessandro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Rudin Marco(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Toska Urim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Fuchs Simon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Marton Szymon Karol
    MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Kunz Niklas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Blatancic David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Gavran Filip
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Rosic Ivano
    14
    Miletovic Marco
    13
    De Jesus Pinto Samuel
     
    10
    Peric Boris
     
    4
    Zirek Melih Kaan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gubler Roland
     
    Pfister Thomas
    Abwesend
    Siegenthaler Leo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wagner Kjell (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Sahin Efe (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kurth Timon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Varga Regö (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Ryser Joël (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kaufmann Tim (Nicht qualifiziert)