Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.10.2017 16:00
FC Hägendorf a
34' Kristian Zambonati
1:10
(0:4/1:6)
FC Kestenholz
4' Martin Nokaj
12' Marc Luterbacher
14' Jay Ackermann
16' Marc Luterbacher
30' Robin Meier
36' Marc Luterbacher
60' Balz Ingold
70' Jay Ackermann
72' Jay Ackermann
73' Timon Plüss
  • Tor 1:10
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Timon Plüss (Penalty)
  • Tor 1:9
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Jay Ackermann
  • Tor 1:8
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Jay Ackermann
  • Tor 1:7
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Balz Ingold
  • Tor 1:6
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Marc Luterbacher
  • Tor 1:5
    Tor   Hägendorf
    Torschütze Kristian Zambonati
  • Tor 0:5
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Robin Meier
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Marc Luterbacher
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Jay Ackermann
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Marc Luterbacher
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Kestenholz
    Torschütze Martin Nokaj

FC Hägendorf a

1 Syla 7 Bytyqi 12 Haliti 11 Hug 14 Capan (C) 3 Zambonati 13 Simic 10 Thomann 2 Musaj
 
1
Syla Diard
Torhüter
7
Bytyqi Erjon
Linker Verteidiger
12
Haliti Dijon
Linker Verteidiger
11
Hug Julien
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
14
Capan Serhat(C)
Mittelverteidiger
3
Zambonati Kristian
Rechter MF-Spieler
 
13
Simic Gabriel
MF-Spieler
10
Thomann Alisha
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
2
Musaj Adonis
Rechte Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
6
Bärlocher Sandro
 
8
Bilanovic Jurin
 
5
Moor Justin
 
9
Mustafa Korab
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
von Arx Thomas
Abwesend
Kalludra Denis (Nicht im Aufgebot)

FC Kestenholz

1 Plüss 8 Meier 14 Bernhard 3 Blattner (C) 2 Gunziger 7 Ackermann 11 Nokaj 6 Luterbacher 9 Ingold
 
1
Plüss Timon
Torhüter
 
8
Meier Robin
Rechter Verteidiger
 
14
Bernhard Sven
Linker Verteidiger
3
Blattner Gian(C)
Mittelverteidiger
2
Gunziger Livio
MF-Spieler
7
Ackermann Jay
Rechter Aussenläufer
   
11
Nokaj Martin
Linker Aussenläufer
 
6
Luterbacher Marc
Rechte Sturmspitze
   
9
Ingold Balz
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
12
Studer David
4
Kissling Kian
13
Dietschi Maurin
10
Kissling Fabio
5
Niederhauser Nik
Trainer
 
Ackermann Kay
 
Taschler Marc
 
Schneeberger Andreas
Abwesend
Müller Tim (Aufgebot anderes Team)