Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.10.2017 10:30
FC Wangen b.O.
40' Leo Caran
57' Niklas Studer
61' Leo Caran
3:10
(0:2/1:5)
FC Trimbach
5' Albinot Bajrami
20' Arber Luma
30' Arber Luma
32' Arber Luma
43' Caua Marco Cristelli
47' Hossein Jafari
49' Semir Ibrahimovic
60' Ledion Curri
64' Arber Luma
72' Caua Marco Cristelli
  • Tor 3:10
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Caua Marco Cristelli
  • Tor 3:9
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Arber Luma
  • Tor 3:8
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Leo Caran
  • Tor 2:8
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Ledion Curri
  • Tor 2:7
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Niklas Studer
  • Tor 1:7
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Semir Ibrahimovic
  • Tor 1:6
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Hossein Jafari
  • Tor 1:5
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Caua Marco Cristelli
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Wangen b.O.
    Torschütze Leo Caran
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Arber Luma
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Arber Luma
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Arber Luma
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Trimbach
    Torschütze Albinot Bajrami

FC Wangen b.O.

1 Vejseli 12 Hodel 4 Haussener 2 Abi Chakra 8 Hani (C) 6 Studer 5 Reisten 10 Haziri 7 Caran
 
1
Vejseli Armin
Torhüter
12
Hodel Daniel
Libero
4
Haussener Aaron
Rechter Verteidiger
2
Abi Chakra Jad
Linker Verteidiger
8
Hani Arnesa(C)
Rechter MF-Spieler
6
Studer Niklas
MF-Spieler
 
5
Reisten Merlin
Linker MF-Spieler
10
Haziri Hysen
Rechte Sturmspitze
7
Caran Leo
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Trainer
 
Studer Remo
Abwesend
Zigrino Davide Lorenzo (Familie)
Stoy Pacey (Familie)
Krasniqi Dardan (Aufgebot anderes Team)

FC Trimbach

1 Gültan 3 Jafari 4 Shuti 14 Curri 7 Cristelli 10 Bajrami 8 Ibrahimovic 9 Luma (C) 11 Laski
 
1
Gültan Celal
Torhüter
3
Jafari Hossein
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
4
Shuti Agon
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Curri Ledion
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
7
Cristelli Caua Marco
Rechter MF-Spieler
  
10
Bajrami Albinot
Linker MF-Spieler
 
8
Ibrahimovic Semir
Hängende Spitze
 
9
Luma Arber(C)
Rechte Sturmspitze
    
11
Laski Lorenzo
Linke Sturmspitze
Trainer
 
Nikolic Sasa
Abwesend
Chandran Sanujan (Krank)
Bosin Elia (Schule/Ausbildung)
Nasarat Shaber (Privat)
Dushku Vebi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Bitterli David (Schule/Ausbildung)