Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 04.11.2018 14:00
FC Welschenrohr
45' Manuel Müller
55' Remo Christ
80' Samuel Fink
3:3
(1:1)
FC Klus-Balsthal
10' Risto Petrovic
48' Mostapha El Ouahmani
75' Sascha Berger
    • Ausschluss Michael Uebelhart (Welschenrohr)
      Ausschluss Michael Uebelhart (Welschenrohr)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Ausschluss Roger Achermann (Klus-Balsthal)
      Ausschluss Roger Achermann (Klus-Balsthal)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Verwarnung Claudio Stampfli (Welschenrohr)
      Verwarnung Claudio Stampfli (Welschenrohr)
    • Verwarnung Marco Scherrer (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Marco Scherrer (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Welschenrohr
      Torschütze Samuel Fink
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Sascha Berger
    • Verwarnung Kevin Widmer (Welschenrohr)
      Verwarnung Kevin Widmer (Welschenrohr)
    • Verwarnung Manuel Müller (Welschenrohr)
      Verwarnung Manuel Müller (Welschenrohr)
    • Verwarnung Roger Achermann (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Roger Achermann (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Welschenrohr
      Torschütze Remo Christ
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Mostapha El Ouahmani
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Welschenrohr
      Torschütze Manuel Müller
    • Verwarnung Michael Uebelhart (Welschenrohr)
      Verwarnung Michael Uebelhart (Welschenrohr)
    • Verwarnung Mostapha El Ouahmani (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Mostapha El Ouahmani (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Risto Petrovic

    FC Welschenrohr

    1 Teutschmann 9 Christ 16 Gribi 4 Uebelhart 5 Eggenschwiler 13 Christ 7 Stampfli (C) 6 Widmer 8 Altermatt 14 Müller 18 Mägli
     
    1
    Teutschmann Ivo
    Torhüter
    9
    Christ Remo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    16
    Gribi Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Uebelhart Michael
    Linker Innenverteidiger
      
    5
    Eggenschwiler Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Christ Ernst
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Stampfli Claudio(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Widmer Kevin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Altermatt Lars
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Müller Manuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    18
    Mägli Elias
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Mägli David
     
    11
    Eggenschwiler Patrick
     
    20
    Allemann Lars
    2
    Husistein Stefan
     
    15
    Eggenschwiler Simon
    10
    Fink Samuel
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Kamber Martin
     
    Kaufmann Dieter
    Abwesend
    Fankhauser Tobias (Privat)
    Fankhauser Adrian (Privat)
    Hug Marco (Verletzt)

    FC Klus-Balsthal

    1 Engetschwiler 7 Achermann 22 Eminovic 2 Konate 5 Novo 21 Kaya 8 Scherrer (C) 20 El Ouahmani 15 Costa 9 Petrovic 19 Kostadinovic
     
    1
    Engetschwiler Daniel
    Torhüter
    7
    Achermann Roger
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    22
    Eminovic Remil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Konate Cheick Youssouf
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Novo Ferreira Tiago André
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Kaya Ender
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Scherrer Marco(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    20
    El Ouahmani Mostapha
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    15
    Costa Moreira Marco Alexandre
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Petrovic Risto
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    19
    Kostadinovic Denis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Furcillo Davide
     
    3
    Heydari Mohammad Baqer
     
    17
    Berger Sascha
     
    4
    Engetschwiler Patrick
     
    13
    Raowfy Saber
    16
    Hosseini Mohammad
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bargetzi Manfred
     
    Niederberger Michael
     
    Mendi Deniz
    Abwesend
    Nganga Eurico Ingles (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Perez Ivan (Privat)
    Mendi Deniz (Familie)
    Milosevic Kosta (Ausland)
    Papojan Artak (Beruf)
    Rexhepi Albin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fernandez Christian (Verletzt)
    Memic Anes (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Jankovic Borislav (Gesperrt)
    Uebelhart Reto (Ferien)