Meisterschaft / Cup

SOFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Do 27.07.2017
20:15
FC Riedholz (3.)
FC Subingen (3.)
Sportplatz Wyler, Riedholz - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
Fr 28.07.2017
18:30
FC Bellach (4.)
FC Post Solothurn (3.)
Mittleres Brühl, Solothurn - Platz A
Trainingsspiele
18:30
Kurdischer FC Solothurn (5.)
FC Post Solothurn (5.)
Solothurn
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Dulliken (2. Int.)
FC Sursee (1.)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Leuzigen (5.)
SC Fulenbach (4.)
Kreuzacker, Leuzigen - Kreuzacker
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Biberist (2. Int.)
SC Blustavia (2.)
Sportplatz Giriz, Biberist - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Wolfwil (3.L(F))
FC Roggwil (4.L(F))
Allmend, Wolfwil - Allmend
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Winznau (5.)
FC Dulliken (4.)
Sportplatz Grien, Winznau - Sportplatz Grien
Trainingsspiele
20:30
SC Blustavia (4.)
FC Subingen (3.)
Mittleres Brühl, Solothurn - Platz A
Trainingsspiele
Sa 29.07.2017
14:00
FC Härkingen (Jun.C P)
FC Bubendorf (Jun.C P)
Aesch, Härkingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
15:30
FC Niederbipp (5.)
FC Deitingen (5.)
Niederfeld, Niederbipp - Trainingsplatz
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Härkingen (2.)
FC Breitenrain (2.)
Aesch, Härkingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
17:00
SC Fulenbach (2.)
FC Rothrist 1 (2. Int.)
Bad, Fulenbach - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Welschenrohr (4.)
FC Oensingen a (5.)
Mühlacker, Welschenrohr - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Mümliswil a (4.)
FC Schwarz-Weiss a (4.)
Brühl, Mümliswil - Fussballplatz Brühl
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Rüttenen (5.)
FC Selzach (5.)
Galmis, Rüttenen - Sportplatz Galmis
Trainingsspiele
17:30
FC Niederbipp (3.)
FC Canspor (4.)
Niederfeld, Niederbipp - Trainingsplatz
Trainingsspiele
17:30
FC Leuzigen (3.)
FC Winznau (3.)
V
Kreuzacker, Leuzigen - Kreuzacker
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Gerlafingen b (4.)
Türkischer SC Solothurn (4.)
Kirchacker, Gerlafingen - Nebenfeld 1
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Kappel (4.)
FC Riedholz (4.)
Lischmatt, Kappel - Lischmatt
Trainingsspiele
18:00
Türkischer FC Olten (3.)
FC Ata-Spor (4.)
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Kunstrasen Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Härkingen (4.)
FC Diegten Eptingen b (4.)
Aesch, Härkingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Wangen b.O. (4.)
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 (3.)
Chrüzmatt, Wangen bei Olten - Chrüzmatt Aktive
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Oensingen (2.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)
Bechburg, Oensingen - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:30
FC Trimbach (2.)
SC Münchenstein (3.)
Sportanlage Leinfeld, Trimbach - Sportplatz Leinfeld
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Mümliswil (2.)
FC Welschenrohr (2.)
Sportplatz Moos, Balsthal - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
So 30.07.2017
11:00
FC Wolfwil (3.L(F))
FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
Allmend, Wolfwil - Allmend
Trainingsspiele
12:30
FC Oensingen a (5.)
CIS Solettese (4.)
Bechburg, Oensingen - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
13:00
Gäu Selection (Jun.B P)
SC Zofingen (CCJL B)
Bad, Fulenbach - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
15:30
FC Härkingen (Jun.A+)
Team Seetal (CCJL A)
Aesch, Härkingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele